14 June - 15 July
A total of 64 matches will be played in 12 venues located in 11 cities: Moscow, Saint Petersburg, Sochi, Kaliningrad, Ekaterinburg, Nizhny Novgorod, Kazan, Saransk, Samara, Volgograd, Rostov-on-Don.
The final will take place on 15 July in Moscow.
9 of 11 cities can be visited onboard your pleasure yacht.
Our team is pleased to offer You exclusevly completed marine service including yacht passage arrangements to destination city by sea or river waterways, all nessesary clearance and docking formalities, full shore logistic including 24/7 support and concierge.
14 June 2018 | GROUP A | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | RUSSIA | SAUDI ARABIA |
15 June 2018 | GROUP A | Ekaterinburg | Ekaterinburg Arena | EGYPT | URUGUAY |
15 June 2018 | GROUP B | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | MOROCCO | IR IRAN |
15 June 2018 | GROUP B | Sochi | Fisht Stadium | PORTUGAL | SPAIN |
16 June 2018 | GROUP D | Kaliningrad | Kaliningrad Stadium | CROATIA | NIGERIA |
16 June 2018 | GROUP C | Kazan | Kazan Arena | FRANCE | AUSTRALIA |
16 June 2018 | GROUP D | Moscow | Spartak Stadium | ARGENTINA | ICELAND |
16 June 2018 | GROUP C | Saransk | Mordovia Arena | PERU | DENMARK |
17 June 2018 | GROUP F | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | GERMANY | MEXICO |
17 June 2018 | GROUP E | Rostov-On-Don | Rostov Arena | BRAZIL | SWITZERLAND |
17 June 2018 | GROUP E | Samara | Samara Arena | COSTA RICA | SERBIA |
18 June 2018 | GROUP F | Nizhny Novgorod | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | SWEDEN | KOREA REPUBLIC |
18 June 2018 | GROUP G | Sochi | Fisht Stadium | BELGIUM | PANAMA |
18 June 2018 | GROUP G | Volgograd | Volgograd Arena | TUNISIA | ENGLAND |
19 June 2018 | GROUP H | Moscow | Spartak Stadium | POLAND | SENEGAL |
19 June 2018 | GROUP A | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | RUSSIA | EGYPT |
19 June 2018 | GROUP H | Saransk | Mordovia Arena | COLOMBIA | JAPAN |
20 June 2018 | GROUP B | Kazan | Kazan Arena | IR IRAN | SPAIN |
20 June 2018 | GROUP B | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | PORTUGAL | MOROCCO |
20 June 2018 | GROUP A | Rostov-On-Don | Rostov Arena | URUGUAY | SAUDI ARABIA |
21 June 2018 | GROUP C | Ekaterinburg | Ekaterinburg Arena | FRANCE | PERU |
21 June 2018 | GROUP D | Nizhny Novgorod | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | ARGENTINA | CROATIA |
21 June 2018 | GROUP C | Samara | Samara Arena | DENMARK | AUSTRALIA |
22 June 2018 | GROUP E | Kaliningrad | Kaliningrad Stadium | SERBIA | SWITZERLAND |
22 June 2018 | GROUP E | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | BRAZIL | COSTA RICA |
22 June 2018 | GROUP D | Volgograd | Volgograd Arena | NIGERIA | ICELAND |
23 June 2018 | GROUP G | Moscow | Spartak Stadium | BELGIUM | TUNISIA |
23 June 2018 | GROUP F | Rostov-On-Don | Rostov Arena | KOREA REPUBLIC | MEXICO |
23 June 2018 | GROUP F | Sochi | Fisht Stadium | GERMANY | SWEDEN |
24 June 2018 | GROUP H | Ekaterinburg | Ekaterinburg Arena | JAPAN | SENEGAL |
24 June 2018 | GROUP H | Kazan | Kazan Arena | POLAND | COLOMBIA |
24 June 2018 | GROUP G | Nizhny Novgorod | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | ENGLAND | PANAMA |
25 June 2018 | GROUP B | Kaliningrad | Kaliningrad Stadium | SPAIN | MOROCCO |
25 June 2018 | GROUP A | Samara | Samara Arena | URUGUAY | RUSSIA |
25 June 2018 | GROUP B | Saransk | Mordovia Arena | IR IRAN | PORTUGAL |
25 June 2018 | GROUP A | Volgograd | Volgograd Arena | SAUDI ARABIA | EGYPT |
26 June 2018 | GROUP C | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | DENMARK | FRANCE |
26 June 2018 | GROUP D | Rostov-On-Don | Rostov Arena | ICELAND | CROATIA |
26 June 2018 | GROUP D | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | NIGERIA | ARGENTINA |
26 June 2018 | GROUP C | Sochi | Fisht Stadium | AUSTRALIA | PERU |
27 June 2018 | GROUP F | Ekaterinburg | Ekaterinburg Arena | MEXICO | SWEDEN |
27 June 2018 | GROUP F | Kazan | Kazan Arena | KOREA REPUBLIC | GERMANY |
27 June 2018 | GROUP E | Moscow | Spartak Stadium | SERBIA | BRAZIL |
27 June 2018 | GROUP E | Nizhny Novgorod | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | SWITZERLAND | COSTA RICA |
28 June 2018 | GROUP G | Kaliningrad | Kaliningrad Stadium | ENGLAND | BELGIUM |
28 June 2018 | GROUP H | Samara | Samara Arena | SENEGAL | COLOMBIA |
28 June 2018 | GROUP G | Saransk | Mordovia Arena | PANAMA | TUNISIA |
28 June 2018 | GROUP H | Volgograd | Volgograd Arena | JAPAN | POLAND |
30 June 2018 | Round of 16 | Kazan | Kazan Arena | 1C | 2D |
30 June 2018 | Round of 16 | Sochi | Fisht Stadium | 1A | 2B |
01 July 2018 | Round of 16 | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | 1B | 2A |
01 July 2018 | Round of 16 | Nizhny Novgorod | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | 1D | 2C |
02 July 2018 | Round of 16 | Rostov-On-Don | Rostov Arena | 1G | 2H |
02 July 2018 | Round of 16 | Samara | Samara Arena | 1E | 2F |
03 July 2018 | Round of 16 | Moscow | Spartak Stadium | 1H | 2G |
03 July 2018 | Round of 16 | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | 1F | 2E |
06 July 2018 | Quarter-finals | Kazan | Kazan Arena | W53 | W54 |
06 July 2018 | Quarter-finals | Nizhny Novgorod | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium | W49 | W50 |
07 July 2018 | Quarter-finals | Samara | Samara Arena | W55 | W56 |
07 July 2018 | Quarter-finals | Sochi | Fisht Stadium | W51 | W52 |
10 July 2018 | Semi-finals | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | W57 | W58 |
11 July 2018 | Semi-finals | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | W59 | W60 |
14 July 2018 | Match for 3 place | Saint Petersburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | L61 | L62 |
15 July 2018 | Final | Moscow | Luzhniki Stadium | W61 | W62 |